Minot Last Updated: 2 hours ago | June 14, 2020 | Trusted same day service in Minot.





HVAC 93007 architects 58701 roofers in my area 58701 home floor install and repair 58701 painters near me 58701 kitchen remodel Minot garage build and remodel Minot roofing contractor Minot living room remodel Minot bathroom remodel 58701 lifetime guarantee 58701 premium quality 58701 made in usa 58701

Feel free to get trusted, easy and free expert advice and free estimates in Minot and talk to a top rated licensed and trusted expert with a track record of excellence in Minot today - simply select a service below and get the job done - because you can get the job done today in 58701 by licensed experts with great care and enthusiasm.


Licensed experts in Minot promise to answer any of your questions and help and assist you today.




300 Inc
Kerry Holen, 3121 50th St SE
4-U Septic Svc
Mark Hofer, 3261 County Road 19 S
A & D Painting
Dennis Roerick, 22 7th St SW
A & D Painting
22 7th St SW
A A Painting
Jim Odegard, 625 15th St SE # 141
A Plus Maintenance
Clemence Wolf, 2720 68th St NW
A-1 Evans Septic Tank Svc
Shandon Varty, PO Box 555
A-1 Security Storage
6110 US-2
A-Ok Lawn Service
5110 Highway 2 East Lot D17
A-Ok Lawn Service
5110 Highway 2 East Lot D17
AAA Heating & Sheet Metal Incorporated
3451 55th St Se
Aasen's Landscaping Inc
2604 Valley St
Aasen's Landscaping Inc
2604 Valley Street
Aasen's Landscaping Inc
2604 Valley Street
ABC Seamless Steel Siding
1316 20th Avenue Southwest
Abel Builders Inc
1913 24th St SW
Abel Builders Inc
Linda Abel, 1913 24th St SW
ACB Construction
Alan Bulow, 2616 6th St NW
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Action Cleaning Service
316 14th Ave SW
Aggregate Construction Inc
2015 6th St SE
Air Clear Magic City Power Vac
Jim Pross, PO Box 2105
All R Builders
Rick Brekke, 712 9th St NE
All Season Heating & Air Cond
Randy Bertsch, 36 3rd St NE
All Season Heating & Air Conditioning
36 3rd St NE
All Seasons Siding Windows
Todd Mehlhoff, 1204 18th Ave SW
All Seasons Siding Windows
1204 18th Ave. Sw
All Seasons Siding Windows
1204 18th Ave SW
All Seasons Siding Windows
1204 18th Ave. Sw
All State Contracting
7701 66th Ave SE
All-State Contracting
7701 66th Ave SE
Anderson Dry Wall
David Anderson, 707 8th Ave NE
Anderson Wade Whitty & Larson PC
720 Western Ave, Ste 101
Anderson's Handyman Svc
Steven L Anderson, 110 12th Ave NE
Andrew's Decorating
Andrew Szichak, 911 63rd Ave NE
Andrew's Decorating
911 63rd Ave NE
Architectural Concepts
1011 Valley View Dr
B & B Ground Maintenance
Po Box 1101
B & B Ground Maintenance
Po Box 1101
B & J Plumbing & Heating
Bruce W Gabel, 1325 27th St SE # 404
Barry's Excavating
7021 County Road 19 South
Barry's Excavating
Barry Schlosser, 7021 County Road 19 S
Barry's Excavating
7021 County Road 19 S
Barry's Excavating
7021 County Road 19 South
Bechtold Paving Inc
Larrel Berg, 5140 Highway 2 E
Beede Enterprises Inc
Scorr Beede, 400 24th Ave NW
Beede Enterprises Inc
400 24th Ave NW
Bennie's Cycle and Salvage
30 1st Street Northeast
Bergan Building Improvements
Jamie Bergan, 905 4th Ave NW
Bob's Maintenance & Remodeling
Bob Braun, 515 3rd St NE
Bob's Maintenance and Remodeling
515 3rd St NE
Boger & Son Super Vac
3401 1st St SE
Boyce's Plumbing & Heating
1611 18th St SE
Boyce's Plumbing & Heating
Loren Boyce, 1611 18th St SE
Braun Painting
Timothy Braun, 1325 27th St SE # 709
Brothers Construction
3001 2nd St SE
Brothers Construction
Bernard Beeter, 3001 2nd St SE
Bruns Drywall
Duane Bruns, 7700 54th Ave NW
C & C Plumbing & Heating
Donald Cartier, 3808 Burdick Expy E
C & J Builders
717 27th St SE
C & J Builders Inc
Clair Evenson, 717 27th St SE
Carpet Garage Mill Outlet
1500 20th Avenue Southeast
Castle Construction
905 1st Ave NW
CDS Sales & Service
516 37th Avenue Southwest
CDS Sales & Service
516 37th Avenue Southwest
CDS Sales & Service
516 37th Avenue Southwest
Cenex of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
Cenex of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
Cenex of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
Central Home Inspections
Po Box 1622
Chester's Stained Art Glass
903 Burdick Expressway West
Chester's Stained Art Glass
903 Burdick Expressway West
Choice Builders
1704 Terrace Ct
Clean Tech
Lynn H Gravos, 505 31st Ave SW
Clean Tech
505 31st Ave SW
Conklin Products
710 9th St NW
Conklin Products
212 S Broadway
Connole & Somerville Htg & Ac
308 4th Ave NE
Connole & Somerville Plumbing
Daryl Somerville, 308 4th Ave NE
Coughlin Construction Co
John Coughlin, PO Box 1273
Coughlin Construction CO
Po Box 1273
Coughlin Construction Shop
Perry Behles, 605 37th Ave SE
Coughlin Construction Shop
605 37th St SW
Craft Builders Inc
Pat Kraft, 4205 Burdick Expy E
Creekwood Construction
John Beaulac, 401 24th Ave NW
Creekwood Construction
401 24th Ave NW
Curt Rostad Painting
Curtis Rostad, 1020 8th St SE
Cymbaluk Management Corporation
1201 South Broadway
Cymbaluk Management Corporation
1201 South Broadway
D & H Enterprises
1708 46th St SE
D Hight Builders
Darrell Hight, 213 10th Ave SE
D L Enterprise & Construction
Virginia Lawson, 4100 Highway 52 S
Dakota Concrete Construction
Wayne L Johnson, PO Box 2123
Dakota Concrete Construction Inc
2311 Elk Drive
Dakota Country Builders
PO Box 249
Dakota Country Builders
Po Box 249
Dakota Fence
1915 20th Ave SE
Dakota Flat Track
Bill Burke, 5820 Highway 2 E
Dakota Home Inspection
1111 6th St SW
Dakota Outerwear
Doyle Roe, 203 72nd Ave NE
Dakota Terrace 1
3205 10th St SW
Dakota Terrace I
Peggi Mc Ilroy, 3205 10th St SW
Dan's Plumbing & Heating Inc
527 30th St NW
Dan's Plumbing & Heating Inc
Bob Scott, 527 30th St NW
Davidson Construction
Clay Burns, 5400 29th Ave SE
Davidson Construction - Clay Burns
1098 29th Ave SE
Davison- Donald L Architect - RES
1709 Terrace Ct
Delzer's Construction/Excvtng
1200 54th St NW
Deneschuk Homes Limited
3105 S Broadway
Deneschuk Homes LTD
Steve Axness, 3105 S Broadway
Design & Decor
415 Main Street South
Designs in Stone
321 11th Avenue Southeast
Dig It Up Backhoe Svc
Travis Bohl, 800 163rd Ave SE
DL Enterprise Construction
4100 Highway 52 S
Double A Painting
1625 46th St SE
Down Under Excavating
Kevin Larson, 8011 County Road 15 W
Down Under Excavating
8011 County Road 15 W
E & T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
E & T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
E & T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
Earthmovers Inc
Russ Gohl, 3401 7th Ave SE
Earthmovers Incorporated
3401 7th Ave Se
Ebert Concrete
415 Misty Glen Ln
Ebert Concrete
Bob Ebert, 415 Misty Glen Ln
Eisenzimmer Painting
1520 6th St SW
Eisenzimmer Painting
Bob Eisenzimmer, 1520 6th St SW
Electric Service CO
2112 Highway 2 and 52 W
Electric Service CO
2112 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
Electric Service Co
Ron Burckhard, 2112 Highway 2 And 52 W
Ernie's Concrete Construction
Ernie Mock, PO Box 864
Ernie's Concrete Construction Inc
908 42nd St SE
Excavating Inc
5820 US-2
Excel Improvements Inc
225 14th Ave SE
Excel Improvements Inc
Steve Haberman, 225 14th Ave SE
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Feist Construction Inc
1415 21st Ave NW
Feist Construction Inc
Daniel L Feist, 1415 21st Ave NW
Forced Air Heating & Air Cond
Ron Hovda, PO Box 561
Forced Air Heating & Sheet Metal
5650 9th St SE
Forsberg Homes Inc
Dale Forsberg, 1433 Cottonwood Ave
Fugelseth Masonry Inc
2308 20th Ave SW
Fugelseth Masonry Inc
Jerry Olson, 2308 20th Ave SW
Future Builders Incorporated
3108 South Broadway Street
Gandrud Drywall
Milford Gandrud, 1800 12th St NW
Gefroh Electric
Myron Gefroh, 504 27th St NW
Gefroh Electric
504 27th St NW
Gene's Floor Covering
Gene Kraft, 3415 47th St SE
General Housing
Todd Rosemore, 1615 46th St SE
Goebel Raingutter & Constr
Larry Goebel, 2325 8th St NW
Goldade Construction
Tim Goldade, 113 16th St NW
Goldade Construction
113 16th St NW
Gourmet Chef
122 Main Street South
Gowan Rain Gutter
Dave Gowan, 2405 13th St SE
Gravel Products Inc
3000 Highway 52 S
Gravel Products Inc
3305 4th Ave NW
Green Thumb Greenhouse
Country Club Road
Groves Heating & Air Cond
Wade Groves, 8721 11th Ave SE
GRS Greenberg Roofing CO
401 39th St SE
GRS/Greenberg Roofing Co
Ned Jackson, PO Box 67
Harmon AutoGlass
1122 S Broadway
Harmon AutoGlass
1122 S Broadway
Haugen's Trenching Service
6900 28th Ave SE
Haugen's Trenching Svc
Ardell Haugen, 6900 28th Ave SE
Helgeson Plumbing & Heating
Gaylen R Helgeson, 2421 Blake Rd
Herslip Construction Inc
Ken Herslip, 300 3rd Ave SW # C2
Herslip Construction Inc
300 3rd Ave SW
Hight Construction
PO Box 458
Hight Construction - Jay & Laverne Hight
2408 Burdick Expy E
Hight D Builders
213 10th Ave SE
Hildre Construction
9601 42nd St SE
Himmerick Electric
1601 Centennial St
Himmerick Electric
Gayle Himmerick, 1601 Centennial St
His Electric Inc
Todd Zewick, PO Box 6008
His Electric Inc
9 Central Ave E
Historical Painting & Hardwood
4104 4th Ave NW
Historical Painting & Hardwood Floor Refinishing
4101 4th Ave NW
Holm Construction
Mike Holm, 1803 Terrace Ct
Holmes Electric CO
2626 Valley St
Holmes Electric Co
William Brunner, 2626 Valley St
Hoskin Construction
Raymond Hoskin, 426 5th St NW
Howie's Lawn Tree & Snow Service
Po Box 264
Howie's Lawn Tree & Snow Service
Po Box 264
Hunter Construction
4500 County Road 15 W
Hunter Construction
Tom Hunter, 4500 County Road 15 W
HUSO John R
1301 4th St NE
HUWE
2799 13th St SE
Interiors Plus
1021 20th Avenue Southwest Suite 113
J & D Home Improvement
James Lervik, 421 20th St NW
J & D Home Improvement
421 20th St NW
J & D Refrigeration Inc
John Huso, 1301 4th St NE
J R's Mobile Home Svc
James Ross, 6505 54th Ave SE
Jack Monument Company
321 11th Avenue Southeast
Jeff's Building & Remodeling
Jeff Meyer, 2013 Central Ave W
Jesperson Excavating Inc
Daren Jespersen, 800 31st Ave SE # 815
Jessen's Roofing
Po Box 6040
Jessen's Roofing
Don Jessen, PO Box 6040
Jim Goldade's Painting & Paper
Jim Goldade, 1325 27th St SE # 412
Jim's Painting & Paperhanging
1933 3rd St NW
Jim's Painting & Paperhanging
Jim Carr, 1933 3rd St NW
Jo Anne Johnson Contracting
Joanne Johnson, PO Box 1332
Johnson Roofing Siding & Gttrs
Bruce Johnson, PO Box 794
Jordon's Paint Patrol
Jordon Johnson, 1 19th Ave SE
Jordon's Paint Patrol
1 19th Ave SE
Jussero Duane Custom Landscaping
2317 19th Street Southwest
Jussero Duane Custom Landscaping
2317 19th St SW
Jussero Duane Custom Landscaping
2317 19th Street Southwest
Just For You
Justin Garberg, 1212 Valley View Dr
K & B Insulation
605 4th Ave NE
Kadrmas Lee & Jackson
1810 4th Ave NW
Keller Paving & Landscaping
1820 Highway 2 Byp E
Kemper Construction CO
320 7th St NW
Kevin's Plumbing & Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
Kevin's Plumbing & Heating
Kevin Howard, 1815 17th Ave SE
Kevin's Plumbing & Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
Kevin's Plumbing & Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
Kevin's Plumbing & Heating
1815 17th Ave SE
Kipp's Heating & Air
10 21st Ave SE
Kipp's Heating & Air Inc
Kipp Jenson, 10 21st Ave SE
Klimpel Excavating
1900 Parkside Dr SW
Klimple Excavating
Mike Klimple, PO Box 157
Klimple Tree Service
Po Box 236
Kraft Pat H-Craft Builders Inc
4205 Burdick Expy E
L & S Landscape Maintenance Services
801 30th Street Northwest
L & S Landscape Maintenance Services
801 30th Street Northwest
Lafarge Corp
Myron Vanbruggen, 1230 18th St SW
Larson Electric
1629 Burdick Expy W
Larson Electric Inc
Bruce Krebsbach, 1629 Burdick Expy W
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd Street Southeast
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd St SE
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd Street Southeast
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd Street Southeast
Leingang Siding & Window Inc
Sid Belzer, 2010 2nd St SE
Lenco Construction
Allen Lenertz, 3205 4th St SW
Leroy's Home Improvements
Leroy H Smestad, 3819 Main St S
Liberty Construction
John Nutt, 323 6th St NE
Lite Form Of Minot LLC
Bob Ebert, 4215 Burdick Expy E
Loren Weishaar Painting
Loren Weishaar, 2604 Crescent Dr
Lowe's Garden Center
1620 4th Avenue Northwest
M & S Sheet Metal
328 20th Ave SE
Mac's Construction Inc
Ron Undlin, 114 7th Ave SE
Mackley Construction Co
Larry A Hatchard, 2808 Burdick Expy E
Mackley Construction CO
2808 Burdick Expy E
Magic City Improvement
Dirk Miller, 7950 Highway 2 E # 108
Magic City Lumber Inc
225 Maple Street
Magic City Lumber Inc
225 Maple Street
Magic City Lumber Inc
225 Maple Street
Main Electric Construction Inc
Don Torgrimson, PO Box 936
Maintenance Plus Inc
6807 27th Ave NW
Maintenance Plus Incorporated
311 21st St Nw
Mariner's Septic Tank Svc
7521 County Road 15 W
Mattson Construction Co
Kevin Mattson, 4321 Burdick Expy E
Mattson Construction CO
4321 Burdick Expy E
Mayer
1711 12th St SW
Mayer Electric Inc
Clayton Mayer, PO Box 6068
Mel's Concrete Construction
Mel Geiger, 1005 Main St N
Mel's Concrete Construction
1005 Main St N
Mike Keaveny Painting
Mike Keaveny, 1005 5th Ave NW
Mike Keaveny Painting
1005 5th Ave NW
Miller Painting & Contracting
Perry F Miller, 303 6th St NE
Miller Sheet Metal
3808 Burdick Expy E
Milt's Mobile Home Svc
Milton Bowen, 2300 Hwy 2 And 52 W
Mindt Construction
2300 20th Ave SW
Mindt Construction
Bryan Mindt, 2300 20th Ave SE
Mindt Construction Incorporated
2300 20th Ave SE
Minot Builders Supply Assn
Robert Pope, PO Box 1288
Minot Builders Supply Association
2626 Burdick Expressway East
Minot Builders Supply Association
2626 Burdick Expressway East
Minot Builders Supply Association
2626 Burdick Expressway East
Minot Construction - Rod Haugen
3125 47th St SE
Minot Construction-Rod Haugen
Rod Haugen, 3125 47th St SE
Minot Electric Co
Roger Larson, 18 3rd St NE
Minot Electric Inc
18 3rd St NE
Minot Excavating
309 3rd St NW
Minot Heating & Cooling
524 37th Ave SW
Minot Heating & Sheet Metal Co
524 37th Ave SW
Minot Lumber & Hardware CO
204 20th Avenue Southeast
Minot Lumber & Hardware CO
204 20th Avenue Southeast
Minot Lumber & Hardware CO
204 20th Avenue Southeast
Minot Paving CO Inc
3200 4th Ave NW
Minot Plumbing & Heating Co
524 37th Ave SW
Mock Excavating & Concrete
Dennis Mock, 16650 100th St SW
Mock Excavating & Concrete Construction - Chris
16650 100th St SW
Monarch Products CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
Monarch Products CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
Monarch Products CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
Montana-Dakota Utilities CO
1130 20th Ave SW
Mowbray & Son Plumbing & Htng
Harry W Mowbray, 328 20th Ave SE
MUUS Lumber & Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
MUUS Lumber & Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
MUUS Lumber & Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
MUUS Lumber & Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
Muus Maintenance & Constr
Patrick Muus, 1115 14th St NW
National Home & Building Inspections
8 20th Ave SE
National Quality Inspection
2001 8th Ave SE
Nelson & Sons Inc
2900 South Broadway
Nelson & Sons Inc
2900 South Broadway
Nester- Richard V Architect - RES
2325 13th St SE
Niess Enterprises
Peter Niess, PO Box 1057
Nitro-Green Lawn & Tree Care
Po Box 115
Nitro-Green Lawn & Tree Care
Po Box 115
Nodak Contracting
2311 W 2 & 52 S
Norstegaard Electric
2052 14th St NW
Norstegaard Electric
Marlin Norstegaard, 2052 14th St NW
North Central Service Heating-&-Cooling Fireplaces
515 31st Ave SW
North Central Svc Heating
Michael Hauf, 515 31st Ave SW
Northern Plumbing & Heating
David Bergo, 2 7th St NW
Northern Plumbing & Heating
2 7th St NW
Northland Roofing
Robert Pister, PO Box 1161
Northstar Steel Inc
616 37th Ave SW
Northstar Steel Inc
Al Schall, 616 37th Ave SW
Northwest Building Improvement
818 20th Ave SW
Northwest Building Improvement
Larry Eidsness, 818 20th Ave SW
Northwest Building Improvement
818 20th Avenue Southwest
Northwest Building Improvement
818 20th Avenue Southwest
Northwestern Electric
1314 1st St SE
Northwestern Electric Inc
Paul Bretheim, PO Box 1058
Novak's
102 128th Avenue Northwest
Novak's
3918 13th Street Northeast
Novak's
102 128th Avenue Northwest
Novak's
3918 13th Street Northeast
Nu-Tec Industrial Inc
205 46th Ave NE
Nu-Tec Industrial Inc
Ron Balzer, PO Box 2191
Orheim-Alm Construction
3205 4th Ave NW
Orheim-Alm Construction
3205 4th Ave NW
Panasuk Drywall
208 13th St SW
Panasuk Drywall
Gary Panasuk, 208 13th St SW
Peak Electric Inc
9400 72nd St SE
Perma-Crete
4215 Burdick Expy E
Peterson Electric Inc
9800 72nd St SE
Peterson Electric Inc
Gary Peterson, 9800 72nd St SE
Pfeifer Construction Co
Francis Pfeifer, PO Box 1335
Pfeifer Construction CO - Pfeifer Frances
1355 Tuxedo Rd
Pietsch Construction
11202 Highway 83 S
Pietsch Construction
Dale Pietsch, 11202 Highway 83 S
Post Construction
Conley Post, 3005 Valley St
Power Vac By Steam Brothers
PO Box 578
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
Precision Plus Construction
Derek Undhjem, 1500 72nd St SE
Preferred Floor Covering
2220 63rd Street Northwest
Prolawn
11401 30th Street Southwest
Prolawn
11401 30th Street Southwest
Quality Landscaping
915 11th St NW
Quality Plumbing
John Martinson, 1301 Robert St
Quality Plumbing & Heating
1301 Robert Street
Quality Plumbing & Heating
1301 Robert Street
Quality Plumbing & Heating
1301 Robert St
Quality Plumbing & Heating
1301 Robert Street
Quality Siding & Window Inc
Wayne Dalen, 1305 18th Ave NW
Quality Siding and Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
Quality Siding and Windows Inc
1305 18th Ave NW
Quality Siding and Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
Quality Siding and Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
R & K Contractors
5700 US-2
R & K Contractors Inc
H Bruce Kaylor, 5700 Highway 2 E
R & K Contractors Incorporated
5700 US-2 BUS
R & L Remodeling-Construction
909 43rd St SE
R & M Painting & Woodworking
Rod Emly, 5 Oak Dr
R & M Painting and Woodworking
5 Oak Dr
R & M Painting and Woodworking - Shop
3324 4th Ave SE
R & P Insulation
1201 46th Ave NE
R & P Insulation
Rick Hovde, 1201 46th Ave NE
R & R Stump & Tree Removal
1616 2nd Street Southeast
R & R Stump & Tree Removal
1616 2nd Street Southeast
R & R Stump & Tree Removal
1616 2nd Street Southeast
R B Construction
Ronald Burgard, 9 23rd St NW
Ralph's Plumbing & Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
Ralph's Plumbing & Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expy E
Ralph's Plumbing & Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
Ralph's Plumbing & Heating Inc
Ralph Martin, 612 Burdick Expy E
Ralph's Plumbing & Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
Randy Lee & Sons Building
2101 3rd St NW # 612
Ready Builders Inc
605 31st Ave SW
Ready Builders Inc
Stacey Abel, 605 31st Ave SW
Real Builders Inc
1715 12th St SW
Real Builders Inc
Joel Feist, PO Box 3092
Refrigeration Equipment CO Inc
2000 8th Ave SE
Richards Refrigeration Service
5 13th Ave SE
RMJ Northland Construction
Robert Johnson, 920 15th Ave SE
Rob's Carpet Installations
Rob Christianson, 1435 10th St SW
Rolac Contracting Inc
Ronald Lacount, 1800 Valley St
Rolac Contracting Inc
1800 Valley St
Ron's Heating & A/C
105 25th St SW
Ron's Heating & Air Cond
Ron Opozda, 400 5th Ave NE
Rostad Curt Painting
1020 8th St SE
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Eric Butz, 5 22nd St SW
Schlager Concrete
Dave Humphreys, PO Box 1421
Schmeichel Construction
202 1/2 Maple St
Schmeichel Construction
202 Maple St SW
Schmidt Chester D
903 Burdick Expressway West
Schmidt Chester D
903 Burdick Expressway West
Schultz Electric Inc
Charles Schultz, 412 25th St NW
Schultz Electric Inc
412 25th St NW
Sears Roebuck and CO - Retail Store- Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
Sears Roebuck and CO - Retail Store- Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
Sears Roebuck and CO - Retail Store- Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
Sebby's Inc
1839 South Broadway
Semmens Painting
Tom Semmens, 4000 33rd Ave SE
Semmens Painting
4000 33rd Ave SE
Servicemaster of Minot
1925 20th Ave SE
Simensen Plumbing & Heating
Kenn Simensen, PO Box 1964
Snap On Tools Dealer-Gary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
Snap On Tools Dealer-Gary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
Snap On Tools Dealer-Gary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
Souris River Contracting
Po Box 814
Souris River Contracting
Jim Carroll, PO Box 814
Souris River Designs & Home Improvement
2819 S Broadway
Southside Storage
6821 4th St SW
STAX Electric Inc
400 Maple St
Steam Bro Proff Clean Restor
701 4th Ave Ne
Steen Construction & Associates Inc
Po Box 356
Stein Construction Inc
5112 U.S. 2
Stone Crafters
2900 South Broadway
Stone Crafters
2900 South Broadway
Strata Block & Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
Strata Block & Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
Strata Block & Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
Strata Block & Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
Strata Corporation - Block & Masonry Division
Elk Drive
Struksnes Construction CO Inc
4905 Highway 2 E
Superstall Ceramic Tile
Steve Nush, 209 8th Ave SE
Swanson Electric
Donald Swanson, 404 12th Ave NE
Swanson Electric
404 12th Ave NE
Swanston Equipment Corp
2219 West 2 & 52 Bypass
Swanston Equipment Corp
2219 West 2 & 52 Bypass
Swanston Equipment Corporation
2219 Highway 2 And 52 West
Swanston Equipment Corporation
2219 Highway 2 And 52 West
Target Roofing
612 4th Ave NE
Target Roofing Inc
Leroy Turnquist, 612 4th Ave NE
Ted's Plumbing & Heating
Ted Handeland, 434 1st Ave NW
Ted's Plumbing & Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
Ted's Plumbing & Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
Ted's Plumbing & Heating
434 1st Ave NW
Ted's Plumbing & Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
Todd's Drywall
Todd Helseth, 1225 8th St NW # 7
Tollefson's Carpetland
2100 S Broadway
Tollefson's Carpetland
2100 South Broadway
Tom's Carpet Installation
Tom Welpikol, 209 13th Ave SE
Tool Crib of the North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Tool Crib of the North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Tool Crib of the North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
Torno Delton J Architect
2705 4th Ave NW
Torno- Delton J Architect - RES
814 24th Ave SW
Total Electric
Po Box 2006
Total Electric
Doug Hamnes, PO Box 2006
Trailblazer Tree Service
900 25th Street Northwest
Travel Construction
408 19th Street Northwest
Travel Construction
408 19th Street Northwest
Travel Construction
408 19th Street Northwest
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
Vicky Haider Designs
2601 62nd St SE
Weathermen Inc
36 1st St NE
Weishaar Loren Painting & Decorating
2604 Crescent Dr
Western Steel & Plumbing Inc
2101 Burdick Expy W
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th St NW
Wheeler Contracting Inc
321 66th Ave SW
Wheeler Contracting Inc
Kevin Wheeler, PO Box 1775
Wurgler's Painting Inc
1600 Parkside Dr
Wurgler's Painting Inc
Elsie Wurgler, 1600 Parkside Dr
Your Visions
Daniel J Reinhard, 1121 43rd St SE
Your Visions
1121 43rd St SE
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
Zimmerman Contracting
7601 Highway 52 S


Hardware stores nearby:


Ace Hardware-Cenex
215 Central Ave E
(701)852-2501
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-2263
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)720-5409
Arrowhead Ace Hardware
1600 West 2nd Avenue
(701)839-6166
Cenex of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
(701)852-2501
E & T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)838-9641
Farmers Union Oil Company
215 East Central Avenue
(701)852-2501
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-7566
Kevin's Plumbing & Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
(701)852-8808
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd Street Southeast
(701)852-6357
Minot Lumber & Hardware CO
204 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)852-3151
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
(701)838-7439
Quality Plumbing & Heating
1301 Robert Street
(701)839-7206
Quality Siding and Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
(701)839-0840
Ralph's Plumbing & Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
(701)838-1435
Sears Roebuck and CO - Retail Store- Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
(701)857-1226
Snap On Tools Dealer-Gary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
(701)240-1971
Ted's Plumbing & Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
(701)838-3283
Tool Crib of the North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-2263
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
(701)839-0659
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
(701)839-3901
Landscaping services and garden centers nearby:


A-Ok Lawn Service
5110 Highway 2 East Lot D17
(701)839-8051
Aasen's Landscaping Inc
2604 Valley Street
(701)838-4332
ABC Market-Used Furniture & Variety Shop
3110 4th Avenue Northwest
(701)839-6874
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-2263
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)720-5409
All Seasons Siding Windows
1204 18th Ave. Sw
(701)852-0567
Azure's Office Machines Furniture & Supplies
416 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)852-2535
B & B Ground Maintenance
Po Box 1101
(701)833-9265
Barry's Excavating
7021 County Road 19 South
(701)624-5757
Bennie's Cycle and Salvage
30 1st Street Northeast
(701)852-0874
Bethke Gardens
417 Burdick Expressway East
(701)852-6828
Broadway Used Furniture & Appliance
3508 North Broadway
(701)839-5100
Carpet Garage Mill Outlet
1500 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)839-4416
CDS Sales & Service
516 37th Avenue Southwest
(701)838-3108
Cenex of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
(701)852-2501
Chester's Stained Art Glass
903 Burdick Expressway West
(701)852-6487
Conlin's Furniture
1415 South Broadway
(701)852-1001
Cymbaluk Management Corporation
1201 South Broadway
(701)852-1233
Dakota Custom Furniture Inc
2125 24th Street Southeast
(701)838-2453
Design & Decor
415 Main Street South
(701)839-6751
Designs in Stone
321 11th Avenue Southeast
(701)852-0775
E & T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)838-9641
Eddie Bauer
2400 10th St SW
(701)837-4860
Farmer's Union Oil Co
215 Central Ave E # F
(701)852-2501
Farmers Union Oil Company
215 East Central Avenue
(701)852-2501
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-7566
Furniture World-I Keating Inc
10 South Broadway
(701)852-3536
Gourmet Chef
122 Main Street South
(701)839-8928
Gravel Products Inc - West Plant
3305 4th Avenue Northwest
(701)838-8888
Gravel Products Soo-Line Plant
3000 Highway 52 South
(701)852-8475
Green Thumb Greenhouse
Country Club Road
(701)852-4545
Harmon AutoGlass
1122 S Broadway
(701)852-3741
Howie's Lawn Tree & Snow Service
Po Box 264
(701)838-0244
Interiors Plus
1021 20th Avenue Southwest Suite 113
(701)838-6476
Jack Monument Company
321 11th Avenue Southeast
(701)839-1463
Jussero Duane Custom Landscaping
2317 19th Street Southwest
(701)721-3803
Keating I Furniture World
10 South Broadway
(701)852-3536
Kevin's Plumbing & Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
(701)852-8808
Klimple Tree Service
Po Box 236
(701)852-9783
L & S Landscape Maintenance Services
801 30th Street Northwest
(701)833-9917
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd Street Southeast
(701)852-6357
Lowe's Garden Center
1620 4th Avenue Northwest
(701)838-2868
Magic City Lumber Inc
225 Maple Street
(701)838-3657
Minot Builders Supply Association
2626 Burdick Expressway East
(701)852-1301
Minot Lumber & Hardware CO
204 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)852-3151
Monarch Products CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
(701)852-0307
MUUS Lumber & Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
(701)852-4038
Nelson & Sons Inc
2900 South Broadway
(701)838-3428
Nitro-Green Lawn & Tree Care
Po Box 115
(701)852-8578
Northwest Building Improvement
818 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)852-2111
Novak's
3918 13th Street Northeast
(701)838-4483
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
(701)838-7439
Preferred Floor Covering
2220 63rd Street Northwest
(701)837-0924
Prolawn
11401 30th Street Southwest
(701)722-3358
Quality Plumbing & Heating
1301 Robert Street
(701)839-7206
Quality Siding and Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
(701)839-0840
R & R Stump & Tree Removal
1616 2nd Street Southeast
(701)838-2131
Ralph's Plumbing & Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
(701)838-1435
Schmidt Chester D
903 Burdick Expressway West
(701)852-6487
Sears Roebuck and CO - Retail Store- Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
(701)857-1226
Sebby's Inc
1839 South Broadway
(701)852-0335
Slumberland Clearance Center
2100 South Broadway
(701)838-7120
Snap On Tools Dealer-Gary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
(701)240-1971
Staples
#10 28th Avenue SW
(701)837-4915
Stone Crafters
2900 South Broadway
(701)837-9419
Strata Block & Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
(701)839-6644
Strata Corporation - Ready-Mixed Concrete Division
1510 27th Street Southeast
(701)852-9334
Swanston Equipment Corp
2219 West 2 & 52 Bypass
(701)837-9901
Swanston Equipment Corporation
2219 Highway 2 And 52 West
(701)837-9901
Ted's Plumbing & Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
(701)838-3283
Tollefson's Carpetland
2100 South Broadway
(701)852-1296
Tool Crib of the North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-2263
Trailblazer Tree Service
900 25th Street Northwest
(701)838-3010
Travel Construction
408 19th Street Northwest
(701)839-4954
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
(701)839-0659
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
(701)852-0307
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
(701)839-3901
Zimmerman's Furniture
400 South Broadway
(701)837-9797


Top rated services:
Bathroom Kitchen Remodeling
Land Clearing
Landscapers Gardening Tree Lawn Services
Roofing Contractors Roofers Near Me
Siding Installation
Window Installation - Multiple






Minot licensed home improvement contractors in 58701