25 September 19 | 24h service in Minot with great care and enthusiasm.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Minot

Licensed pros in Minot promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A D Painting
22 7th Street Southwest
58701
(701)852-8235
A D Painting
22 7th St SW
58701
(701)852-8235
A1 Security Storage
6110 Highway 2 East
58701
(701)833-8520
AOk Lawn Service
5110 Highway 2 East Lot D17
58701
(701)839-8051
AOk Lawn Service
5110 Highway 2 East Lot D17
58701
(701)839-8051
AAA Heating Sheet Metal Inc
3451 55th Street Southeast
58701
(701)839-6505
Aasens Landscaping Inc
2604 Valley Street
58701
(701)838-4332
Aasens Landscaping Inc
2604 Valley Street
58701
(701)838-4332
Aasens Landscaping Inc
2604 Valley Street
58701
(701)838-4332
Abel Builders Inc
1913 24th Street Southwest
58701
(701)838-9258
Abel Builders Inc
1913 24th St SW
58701
(701)838-9258
ACB Construction
2616 6th St NW
58703
(701)837-9051
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-2263
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-2263
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-2263
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)720-5409
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)720-5409
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)720-5409
Advanced Builders LLC
6110 Highway 2 East
58701
(701)837-0665
Aggregate Construction Inc
2015 6th Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-2343
All R Builders
712 9th St NE
58703
(701)838-2558
All Season Heating Air Cond
36 3rd St NE
58703
(701)852-6826
All Seasons Siding Windows
1204 18th Ave. Sw
58701
(701)852-0567
All Seasons Siding Windows
1204 18th Ave. Sw
58701
(701)852-0567
All Seasons Siding Windows
1204 18th Ave. Sw
58701
(701)852-0567
All State Contracting
7701 66th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)624-2175
AllState Contracting
7701 66th Ave SE
58701
(701)624-2175
Anderson Wade Whitty Larson PC
720 Western Avenue Suite 101
58701
(701)852-4850
Andrews Decorating
911 63rd Avenue Northeast
58703
(701)839-6716
B B Ground Maintenance
Po Box 1101
58702
(701)833-9265
B B Ground Maintenance
Po Box 1101
58702
(701)833-9265
B J Plumbing Heating
1325 27th St SE # 404
58701
(701)852-3109
Beede Enterprises Inc
400 24th Ave NW
58703
(701)852-1285
Bennies Cycle And Salvage
30 1st Street Northeast
58703
(701)852-0874
Bergan Building Improvements
905 4th Ave NW
58703
(701)837-0618
Bexell Scott Architect
400 Maple Street
58701
(701)838-2400
Bobs Maintenance And Remodeling
515 3rd Street Northeast
58703
(701)838-6222
Boger Son Super Vac
3401 1st Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-2265
Boyces Plumbing Heating
1611 18th Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-9555
Boyces Plumbing Heating
1611 18th St SE
58701
(701)838-9555
Braun Painting
1325 27th St SE # 709
58701
(701)839-8935
C C Plumbing Heating
3808 Burdick Expy E
58701
(701)852-8464
C J Builders
717 27th Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-1124
C J Builders Inc
717 27th St SE
58701
(701)838-1124
Carpet Garage Mill Outlet
1500 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)839-4416
Castle Construction
905 1st Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)839-8502
Catalan Inc
2015 6th Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-2111
CDS Sales Service
516 37th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)838-3108
CDS Sales Service
516 37th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)838-3108
CDS Sales Service
516 37th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)838-3108
Cenex Of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
58701
(701)852-2501
Cenex Of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
58701
(701)852-2501
Cenex Of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
58701
(701)852-2501
Cenex Pipeline Terminal
5125 Highway 2 East # 52W
58701
(701)852-1666
Central Claims Adjusting
Po Box 1622
58702
(701)839-4167
Chesters Stained Art Glass
903 Burdick Expressway West
58701
(701)852-6487
Chesters Stained Art Glass
903 Burdick Expressway West
58701
(701)852-6487
Clean Tech
505 31st Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-8811
Conklin Products
212 South Broadway
58701
(701)837-1970
Connole Somerville Heating Air Inc
308 4th Avenue Northeast
58703
(701)839-7944
Connole Somerville Htg Ac
308 4th Ave Ne
58703
(701)839-8439
Connole Somerville Plumbing
308 4th Ave NE
58703
(701)839-7944
Coughlin Construction CO
Po Box 1273
58702
(701)852-3401
Coughlin Construction Co
PO Box 1273
58702
(701)852-3401
Coughlin Construction Shop
605 37th Street Southwest
58701
(701)839-4524
Coughlin Construction Shop
605 37th Ave SE
58701
(701)839-4524
Craft Builders Inc
4205 Burdick Expy E
58701
(701)852-5555
Creekwood Construction
401 24th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)839-5728
Creekwood Construction
401 24th Ave NW
58703
(701)839-5728
Curt Rostad Painting
1020 8th St SE
58701
(701)839-5426
Cymbaluk Management Corporation
1201 South Broadway
58701
(701)852-1233
Cymbaluk Management Corporation
1201 South Broadway
58701
(701)852-1233
D Hight Builders
213 10th Ave SE
58701
(701)839-2895
D L Enterprise Construction
4100 Highway 52 S
58701
(701)838-1650
Dakota Concrete Construction
PO Box 2123
58702
(701)852-2533
Dakota Concrete Construction Inc
2311 Elk Drive
58701
(701)852-2533
Dakota Country Builders
Po Box 249
58702
(701)833-8070
Dakota Country Builders
PO Box 249
58702
(701)833-8070
Dakota Custom Furniture Inc
2125 24th Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-2453
Dakota Home Inspection
1111 6th Street Southwest
58701
(701)839-9411
Dakota Terrace 1
3205 10th Street Southwest
58701
(701)838-6443
Dans Plumbing Heating Inc
527 30th St NW
58703
(701)838-5173
Davidson Construction Clay Burns
5400 29th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)838-1768
Davison Donald L Architect RES
1709 Terrace Court
58703
(701)839-3579
Delzers ConstructionExcvtng
1200 54th St NW
58703
(701)838-8340
Deneschuk Homes Limited
3105 South Broadway
58701
(701)839-0880
Deneschuk Homes LTD
3105 S Broadway
58701
(701)839-0880
Design Decor
415 Main Street South
58701
(701)839-6751
Designs In Stone
321 11th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-0775
Double A Painting
1625 46th Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-9281
E T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)838-9641
E T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)838-9641
E T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)838-9641
Ebert Concrete
415 Misty Glen Lane
58701
(701)839-1888
Eisenzimmer Painting
1520 6th Street Southwest
58701
(701)838-2989
Eisenzimmer Painting
1520 6th St SW
58701
(701)838-2989
Electric Service Co
2112 Highway 2 And 52 W
58701
(701)852-4512
Ernies Concrete Construction Inc
908 42nd Street Southeast
58701
(701)839-0547
Excel Improvements Inc
225 14th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-8648
Fargo Glass And Paint CO Minot Branch
Po Box 1287
58702
(701)852-3576
Farmers Union Oil Co
215 Central Ave E # F
58701
(701)852-2501
Farmers Union Oil Co
215 Central Ave E # F
58701
(701)852-2501
Farmers Union Oil Co
215 Central Ave E # F
58701
(701)852-2501
Farmers Union Oil Company
215 East Central Avenue
58702
(701)852-2501
Farmers Union Oil Company
215 East Central Avenue
58702
(701)852-2501
Farmers Union Oil Company
215 East Central Avenue
58702
(701)852-2501
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-7566
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-7566
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-7566
Feist Construction Inc
1415 21st Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)852-1261
Feist Construction Inc
1415 21st Ave NW
58703
(701)852-1261
Forced Air Heating Air Cond
PO Box 561
58702
(701)839-4142
Forced Air Heating Sheet Metal
5650 9th Street Southeast
58701
(701)839-4142
Forsberg Homes Inc
1433 Cottonwood Ave
58701
(701)838-9342
Fugelseth Masonry Inc
2308 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)852-6782
Gefroh Electric
504 27th Street Northwest
58703
(701)838-0216
Gefroh Electric
504 27th St NW
58703
(701)838-0216
Genes Floor Covering
3415 47th St SE
58701
(701)839-8389
Goebel Raingutter Constr
2325 8th St NW
58703
(701)838-3300
Goebel Raingutter Constr
2325 8th St NW
58703
(701)838-3300
Goldade Construction
113 16th Street Northwest
58703
(701)838-7335
Goldade Construction
113 16th St NW
58703
(701)838-7335
Gourmet Chef
122 Main Street South
58701
(701)839-8928
Green Thumb Greenhouse
Country Club Road
58701
(701)852-4545
Groves Heating Air Cond
8721 11th Ave SE
58701
(701)852-1999
GRS Greenberg Roofing CO
401 39th Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-5945
GRSGreenberg Roofing Co
PO Box 67
58702
(701)838-5945
Hamnes Douglas
Po Box 2006
58702
(701)839-0404
Harmon AutoGlass
1122 S Broadway
58701
(701)852-3741
Harmon AutoGlass
1122 S Broadway
58701
(701)852-3741
Haugens Trenching Service
6900 28th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-2398
Helgeson Plumbing Heating
2421 Blake Rd
58703
(701)852-2819
Herslip Construction Inc
300 3rd Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)852-6303
Herslip Construction Inc
300 3rd Ave SW # C2
58701
(701)852-6303
Hight Construction
2408 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)839-1094
Hight Construction
PO Box 458
58702
(701)839-5819
Hight Construction Jay Laverne Hight
2408 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)839-5819
Hight D Builders
213 10th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)839-2895
Hildre Construction
9601 42nd St SE
58701
(701)721-0940
Himmerick Electric
1601 Centennial Street
58701
(701)838-0551
Himmerick Electric
1601 Centennial St
58701
(701)838-0551
His Electric Inc
9 Central Avenue East
58701
(701)721-2204
His Electric Inc
PO Box 6008
58702
(701)852-5516
Historical Painting Hardwood
4104 4th Ave NW
58703
(701)852-3872
Historical Painting Hardwood Floor Refinishing
4101 4th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)852-3872
Holm Construction
1803 Terrace Ct
58703
(701)838-9306
Holmes Electric CO
2626 Valley Street
58701
(701)852-4445
Holmes Electric Co
2626 Valley St
58701
(701)852-4445
Howies Lawn Tree Snow Service
Po Box 264
58702
(701)838-0244
Howies Lawn Tree Snow Service
Po Box 264
58702
(701)838-0244
Hunter Construction
4500 County Road 15 West
58703
(701)852-6281
HUSO John R
1301 4th Street Northeast
58703
(701)839-6929
HUWE
2805 13th Street Southeast
58701
(701)839-6244
Interiors Plus
1021 20th Avenue Southwest Suite 113
58701
(701)838-6476
J D Home Improvement
421 20th Street Northwest
58703
(701)852-6546
J D Home Improvement
421 20th St NW
58703
(701)852-6546
J Rs Mobile Home Svc
6505 54th Ave SE
58701
(701)839-8765
Jack Monument Company
321 11th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)839-1463
Jeffs Building Remodeling
2013 Central Ave W
58701
(701)838-1511
Jessens Roofing
Po Box 6040
58702
(701)838-2687
Jessens Roofing
PO Box 6040
58702
(701)838-2687
Jim Goldades Painting Paper
1325 27th St SE # 412
58701
(701)838-8068
Jims Painting Paperhanging
1933 3rd Street Northwest
58703
(701)839-6832
Jims Painting Paperhanging
1933 3rd St NW
58703
(701)839-6832
Jo Anne Johnson Contracting
PO Box 1332
58702
(701)852-6633
Johnson Roofing Siding Gttrs
PO Box 794
58702
(701)323-7866
Jordons Paint Patrol
1 19th Ave Se
58701
(701)837-0502
Jordons Paint Patrol
1 19th Ave SE
58701
(701)837-0502
Jussero Duane Custom Landscaping
2317 19th Street Southwest
58701
(701)721-3803
Jussero Duane Custom Landscaping
2317 19th Street Southwest
58701
(701)721-3803
Jussero Duane Custom Landscaping
2317 19th Street Southwest
58701
(701)721-3803
Keller Paving Landscaping
1820 Highway 2 Bypass East
58701
(701)852-5030
Kevins Plumbing Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-8808
Kevins Plumbing Heating
1815 17th Ave SE
58701
(701)852-8808
Kevins Plumbing Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-8808
Kevins Plumbing Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-8808
Kevins Plumbing Heating
1815 17th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-8808
Kipps Heating Air
10 21st Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)838-8825
Kipps Heating Air Inc
10 21st Ave SE
58701
(701)838-8825
Klimple Tree Service
Po Box 236
58702
(701)852-9783
Kraft Pat HCraft Builders Inc
4205 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-5555
L S Landscape Maintenance Services
801 30th Street Northwest
58703
(701)833-9917
L S Landscape Maintenance Services
801 30th Street Northwest
58703
(701)833-9917
Larson Electric Inc
1629 Burdick Expy W
58701
(701)852-4188
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-6357
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-6357
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-6357
Lenco Construction
3205 4th St SW
58701
(701)858-9742
Leroys Home Improvements
3819 Main St S
58701
(701)838-0704
Loren Weishaar Painting
2604 Crescent Dr
58703
(701)838-1180
Lowes Garden Center
1620 4th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)838-2868
M S Sheet Metal
328 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-1491
Macs Construction Inc
114 7th Ave SE
58701
(701)838-6474
Mackley Construction CO
2808 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)838-0010
Mackley Construction Co
2808 Burdick Expy E
58701
(701)838-0010
Magic City Lumber Inc
225 Maple Street
58701
(701)838-3657
Magic City Lumber Inc
225 Maple Street
58701
(701)838-3657
Main Electric Construction Inc
2626 Valley Street
58701
(701)852-3315
Main Electric Construction Inc
PO Box 936
58702
(701)852-3315
Maintenance Plus Inc
6807 27th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)838-4504
Mattson Construction CO
4321 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-3293
Mattson Construction Co
4321 Burdick Expy E
58701
(701)852-3293
Mayer
1711 12th Street Southwest
58701
(701)838-8401
Mayer Electric Inc
PO Box 6068
58702
(701)838-8401
Mels Concrete Construction
1005 Main Street North
58703
(701)838-7784
Mels Concrete Construction
1005 Main St N
58703
(701)838-7784
Mike Keaveny Painting
1005 5th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)838-0506
Mike Keaveny Painting
1005 5th Ave NW
58703
(701)838-0506
Miller Painting Contracting
303 6th St NE
58703
(701)839-7498
Miller Sheet Metal
3808 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-4328
Milts Mobile Home Svc
2300 Hwy 2 And 52 W
58701
(701)852-4390
Mindt Construction
2300 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-1624
Mindt Construction
2300 20th Ave SE
58701
(701)839-1624
Minot Builders Supply Association
2626 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-1301
Minot Builders Supply Association
2626 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-1301
Minot Construction Rod Haugen
3125 47th Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-6614
Minot ConstructionRod Haugen
3125 47th St SE
58701
(701)852-6614
Minot Electric Co
18 3rd St NE
58703
(701)852-0551
Minot Electric Inc
18 3rd Street Northeast
58703
(701)839-4573
Minot Heating Cooling
524 37th Ave SW
58701
(701)838-3566
Minot Heating Sheet Metal Co
524 37th Ave SW
58701
(701)838-3566
Minot Lumber Hardware CO
204 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-3151
Minot Lumber Hardware CO
204 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-3151
Minot Paving CO Inc
3200 4th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)852-0558
Minot Plumbing Heating
524 37th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)838-8612
Minot Plumbing Heating Co
524 37th Ave SW
58701
(701)838-8612
Monarch Products CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
58703
(701)852-0307
Monarch Products CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
58703
(701)852-0307
Monarch Products CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
58703
(701)852-0307
MontanaDakota Utilities CO
1130 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)857-6813
Mowbray Son Plumbing Htng
328 20th Ave SE
58701
(701)852-1491
MUUS Lumber Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-4038
MUUS Lumber Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-4038
MUUS Lumber Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-4038
Muus Maintenance Constr
1115 14th St NW
58703
(701)837-0128
Muus Maintenance Constr
1115 14th St NW
58703
(701)837-0128
National Home Building Inspections
8 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)839-5945
National Quality Inspection
2001 8th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)857-6007
Nelson Sons Inc
2900 South Broadway
58701
(701)838-3428
Nelson Sons Inc
2900 South Broadway
58701
(701)838-3428
Nester Davison PC
2705 4th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)852-4179
Nester Richard V Architect RES
2325 13th Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-0154
NitroGreen Lawn Tree Care
Po Box 115
58702
(701)852-8578
NitroGreen Lawn Tree Care
Po Box 115
58702
(701)852-8578
Nodak Contracting
2311 W 2 & 52 S
58701
(701)839-0275
Norstegaard Electric
2052 14th Street Northwest
58703
(701)839-6248
Norstegaard Electric
2052 14th St NW
58703
(701)839-6248
North Central Service HeatingCooling Fireplaces
515 31st Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-1889
North Central Svc Heating
515 31st Ave SW
58701
(701)852-1948
Northern Plumbing Heating
2 7th Street Northwest
58703
(701)839-7247
Northern Plumbing Heating
2 7th St NW
58703
(701)839-7247
Northland Roofing
PO Box 1161
58702
(701)839-1386
Northwest Building Improvement
818 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)852-2111
Northwest Building Improvement
818 20th Ave SW
58701
(701)852-2111
Northwest Building Improvement
818 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)852-2111
Northwest Building Improvement
818 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)852-2111
Northwest Music Sound
623 North Broadway
58703
(701)852-3736
Northwestern Electric
1314 1st Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-0324
Northwestern Electric Inc
PO Box 1058
58702
(701)852-0324
Novaks
3918 13th Street Northeast
58703
(701)838-4483
Novaks
102 128th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)728-6949
Novaks
3918 13th Street Northeast
58703
(701)838-4483
Novaks
102 128th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)728-6949
NuTec Industrial Inc
205 46th Avenue Northeast
58701
(701)838-8842
OrheimAlm Construction
3205 4th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)839-1413
OrheimAlm Construction
3205 4th Ave NW
58703
(701)839-1413
Panasuk Drywall
208 13th Street Southwest
58701
(701)839-0704
Peak Electric Inc
9400 72nd St SE
58701
(701)722-5516
PermaCrete
4215 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)852-9012
Peterson Electric Inc
9800 72nd St SE
58701
(701)722-3687
Pfeifer Construction CO Pfeifer Frances
1355 Tuxedo Road
58703
(701)839-6966
Pietsch Construction
11202 Highway 83 S
58701
(701)722-3306
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
58701
(701)838-7439
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
58701
(701)838-7439
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
58701
(701)838-7439
Preferred Floor Covering
2220 63rd Street Northwest
58703
(701)837-0924
Prolawn
11401 30th Street Southwest
58701
(701)722-3358
Prolawn
11401 30th Street Southwest
58701
(701)722-3358
Quality Landscaping
915 11th Street Northwest
58703
(701)839-5016
Quality Plumbing
1301 Robert St
58703
(701)839-7206
Quality Plumbing Heating
1301 Robert Street
58703
(701)839-7206
Quality Plumbing Heating
1301 Robert Street
58703
(701)839-7206
Quality Plumbing Heating
1301 Robert Street
58703
(701)839-7206
Quality Siding And Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)839-0840
Quality Siding And Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)839-0840
Quality Siding And Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)839-0840
Quality Siding And Windows Inc
1305 18th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)839-0840
R K Contractors
5700 Highway 2 East
58701
(701)838-3011
R K Contractors Inc
5700 Highway 2 E
58701
(701)838-3011
R M Painting Woodworking
5 Oak Dr
58701
(701)839-1917
R M Painting And Woodworking
5 Oak Drive
58701
(701)839-1917
R M Painting And Woodworking Shop
3324 4th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)839-3766
R P Insulation
1201 46th Avenue Northeast
58703
(701)852-9061
R R Stump Tree Removal
1616 2nd Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-2131
R R Stump Tree Removal
1616 2nd Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-2131
R R Stump Tree Removal
1616 2nd Street Southeast
58701
(701)838-2131
Ralphs Plumbing Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)838-1435
Ralphs Plumbing Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expy E
58701
(701)838-1435
Ralphs Plumbing Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)838-1435
Ralphs Plumbing Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)838-1435
Ralphs Plumbing Heating Inc
612 Burdick Expressway East
58701
(701)838-1435
Randy Lee Sons Building
2101 3rd St NW # 612
58703
(701)838-7740
Ready Builders Inc
605 31st Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-0149
Ready Builders Inc
605 31st Ave SW
58701
(701)839-0149
Real Builders Inc
1715 12th Street Southwest
58701
(701)839-4328
Real Builders Inc
PO Box 3092
58702
(701)839-4328
Refrigeration Equipment CO Inc
2000 8th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)852-2101
Richards Refrigeration Service
5 13th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)839-4768
RMJ Northland Construction
920 15th Ave SE
58701
(701)720-4748
Rolac Contracting Inc
1800 Valley Street
58701
(701)839-6525
Rolac Contracting Inc
1800 Valley St
58701
(701)839-6525
Rons Heating AC
105-25th St Sw
58701
(701)838-5387
Rons Heating Air Cond
400 5th Ave NE
58703
(701)838-5387
Rostad Curt Painting
1020 8th Street Southeast
58701
(701)839-5426
RotoRooter Plumbing Drain
5 22nd St SW
58701
(701)838-1661
Schlager Concrete Inc
6110 Highway 2 East
58701
(701)838-8110
Schmeichel Construction
202 Maple Street
58701
(701)838-8970
Schmeichel Construction
202 1/2 Maple St
58701
(701)838-8970
Schmidt Chester D
903 Burdick Expressway West
58701
(701)852-6487
Schmidt Chester D
903 Burdick Expressway West
58701
(701)852-6487
Schultz Electric Inc
412 25th St NW
58703
(701)838-4208
Sears Roebuck And CO Retail Store Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
58701
(701)857-1226
Sears Roebuck And CO Retail Store Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
58701
(701)857-1226
Sears Roebuck And CO Retail Store Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
58701
(701)857-1226
Sebbys Inc
1839 South Broadway
58701
(701)852-0335
Semmens Painting
4000 33rd Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)720-9182
Semmens Painting
4000 33rd Ave SE
58701
(701)720-9182
Servicemaster Of Minot
1925 20th Avenue Southeast
58701
(701)839-2239
Simensen Plumbing Heating
PO Box 1964
58702
(701)839-1610
Snap On Tools DealerGary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
58701
(701)240-1971
Snap On Tools DealerGary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
58701
(701)240-1971
Snap On Tools DealerGary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
58701
(701)240-1971
Souris River Contracting
Po Box 814
58702
(701)838-1972
Souris River Contracting
PO Box 814
58702
(701)838-1972
Souris River Designs Home Improvement
2819 South Broadway
58701
(701)852-7605
Southside Storage
6821 4th Street Southwest
58701
(701)852-8862
STAX Electric Inc
400 Maple Street
58701
(701)838-5078
Steam Brothers
701 4th Avenue Northeast
58703
(701)839-5466
Steen Construction Associates Inc
Po Box 356
58702
(701)852-1816
Stein Construction Inc
5112 Highway 2 East
58701
(701)852-5029
Stone Crafters
2900 South Broadway
58701
(701)837-9419
Stone Crafters
2900 South Broadway
58701
(701)837-9419
Strata Block Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
58701
(701)839-6644
Strata Block Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
58701
(701)839-6644
Strata Block Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
58701
(701)839-6644
Strata Block Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
58701
(701)839-6644
Strata Block Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
58701
(701)839-6644
Strata Corporation ReadyMixed Concrete Division
1510 27th Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-9334
Strata Corporation ReadyMixed Concrete Division
1510 27th Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-9334
Strata Corporation ReadyMixed Concrete Division
1510 27th Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-9334
Struksnes Construction CO Inc
4905 Highway 2 East
58701
(701)852-3202
Swanson Electric
404 12th Ave NE
58703
(701)852-5151
Swanston Equipment Corp
2219 West 2 & 52 Bypass
58701
(701)837-9901
Swanston Equipment Corporation
2219 Highway 2 And 52 West
58701
(701)837-9901
Swanston Equipment Corporation
2219 Highway 2 And 52 West
58701
(701)837-9901
Target Roofing Inc
612 4th Ave NE
58703
(701)838-4482
Teds Plumbing Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)838-3283
Teds Plumbing Heating
434 1st Ave NW
58703
(701)838-3283
Teds Plumbing Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)838-3283
Teds Plumbing Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)838-3283
Teds Plumbing Heating
434 1st Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)838-3283
Tollefsons Carpetland
2100 South Broadway
58701
(701)852-1296
Tollefsons Carpetland
2100 South Broadway
58701
(701)852-1296
Tool Crib Of The North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-2263
Tool Crib Of The North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-2263
Tool Crib Of The North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-2263
Torno Delton J Architect
2705 4th Avenue Northwest
58703
(701)852-4178
Torno Delton J Architect RES
814 24th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)839-2284
Total Electric
PO Box 2006
58702
(701)839-0404
Trailblazer Tree Service
900 25th Street Northwest
58703
(701)838-3010
Travel Construction
408 19th Street Northwest
58703
(701)839-4954
Travel Construction
408 19th Street Northwest
58703
(701)839-4954
Travel Construction
408 19th Street Northwest
58703
(701)839-4954
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
58701
(701)839-0659
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
58701
(701)839-0659
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
58701
(701)839-0659
Vicky Haider Designs
2601 62nd St SE
58701
(701)838-1824
Weathermen Inc
36 1st Street Northeast
58703
(701)852-1744
Weishaar Loren Painting Decorating
2604 Crescent Drive
58703
(701)838-1180
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
58703
(701)852-0307
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
58703
(701)852-0307
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
58703
(701)852-0307
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
58703
(701)852-0307
Wheeler Contracting Inc
321 66th Avenue Southwest
58701
(701)852-5584
Wheeler Contracting Inc
PO Box 1775
58702
(701)852-5584
Wurglers Painting Inc
1600 Parkside Drive
58701
(701)839-4896
Wurglers Painting Inc
1600 Parkside Dr
58701
(701)839-4896
Your Visions
1121 43rd Street Southeast
58701
(701)852-8768
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
58701
(701)839-3901
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
58701
(701)839-3901
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
58701
(701)839-3901
Zimmerman Contracting
7601 Highway 52 S
58701
(701)624-5681






Contractors near me in Minot 58701