The Dalles Last Updated: 2 hours ago | June 14, 2020 | Trusted same day service in The Dalles.





HVAC 93007 architects 97058 roofers in my area 97058 home floor install and repair 97058 painters near me 97058 kitchen remodel The Dalles garage build and remodel The Dalles roofing contractor The Dalles living room remodel The Dalles bathroom remodel 97058 lifetime guarantee 97058 premium quality 97058 made in usa 97058

Feel free to get trusted, easy and free expert advice and free estimates in The Dalles and talk to a top rated licensed and trusted expert with a track record of excellence in The Dalles today - simply select a service below and get the job done - because you can get the job done today in 97058 by licensed experts with great care and enthusiasm.


Licensed experts in The Dalles promise to answer any of your questions and help and assist you today.




A & A Sales
3500 Acorn Road
A-Vision Construction
Jeff Clifford, 810 E 7th St
A-Vision Construction
810 E 7th St
Advance Builders
Vern Dinnell, 804 Floral Ct
America's Best Handyman
Po Box 1276
America's Best Kitchen & Bath
Rita Geer, 508 Washington St
Ashley Pump & Irrigation
4120 River Road
Ashley Pump & Irrigation
4120 River Road
Ashley Pump & Irrigation
4120 River Rd
Ashley Pump & Irrigation
4120 River Road
Ashley Pump & Irrigation
4120 River Road
Axis Construction Inc
3325 Columbia View Dr
B Z Drywall & Construction
Alan Borton, 724 E 16th Pl
Ballinger Refrigeration & Appliance
315 West 3rd Street
Ballinger Refrigeration & Appliance
315 West 3rd Street
Ballinger Refrigeration & Appliance
315 W 3rd St
Ballinger Refrigeration & Appliance
315 West 3rd Street
Barry Rents
333 Cherry Heights Road
Barry Rents
333 Cherry Heights Road
Barry Rents
333 Cherry Heights Road
Beckley Construction Co
Ted Beckley, PO Box 1848
Bob Sady Painting Inc
Bob Sady, PO Box 1414
Braun Enterprises
1206 W 2nd St
Brown Roofing & Siding Co
Terry Nelson, 3202 W 2nd St
Brown Roofing Company
3202 W 2nd St
Bryant J Arlie Inc
2000 W 6th St
Buy Right Interiors
Richard O C Worton, 1800 W 10th St
C Michael Riise Architect
311 Court St
C W Construction
Chris Welt, 5155 Cherry Heights Rd
Canton Wok
310 E 2nd St
Chamness Terry L
Po Box 115
Chippewa Roofing Co
Keith Smith, 2255 Dry Hollow Rd
Civil Construction Co
Paul Wolf, 1840 W 16th St
Civil Construction CO Inc
1840 W 16th St
Cliff Francis Electric
Cliff Francis, 507 W 3rd Pl
Cochenour Builder Inc
Po Box 1148
Cochenour Builder Inc
David Cochenour, PO Box 1148
Columbia Gore Heating & Air Conditioning LLC
105 E 2nd St
Columbia Gorge Heating
J Carter, 1110 Lincoln St
Columbia Gorge Heating
1110 Lincoln St
Columbia Gorge Heating & AC
James Carter, 105 E 2nd St
Columbia River Electric
Mark Mccavic, 5277 Cherry Heights Rd
Compton's Furnace & Chimney
Carl Compton, 3526 Royal Crest Dr # E
Copper's Home Center Inc
1001 West 6th Street
Copper's Home Center Inc
1001 West 6th Street
Copper's Home Center Inc
1001 West 6th Street
Craig Treichel Excavating
Craig Treichel, 3600 Sandlin Rd
Crawford Electric
1401 E 12th St
Crestline Construction CO
3775 Crates Way
Crestline Construction Co
Ron Schmidt, 3775 Crates Way
Cruz's Tree Service
1004 East 9th Street
CW Construction
5155 Cherry Heights Rd
Dalles Fitness & Court Club
731 Pomona St
Denney Gary Floor Covering Inc
816 West 6th Street
Dennis R Jarding Construction
Dennis R Jarding, PO Box 11
Dennis's Lawn Maintenance
702 E 11th St
Dennis's Lawn Maintenance
702 E 11th St
Dennis's Lawn Maintenance
702 E 11th St
Design Structures
Mike Singg, 3591 Klindt Dr
Design Structures
3591 Klindt Dr
Devco Mechanical
Ed Devlaeminck, PO Box 966
Dick Jenkins Electric
Richard M Jenkins, 3015 Old Dufur Rd
Dick Jenkins Electric
3015 Old Dufur Rd
Don Ellett Excavating & Dump
Don Ellett, 5044 Cherry Heights Rd
Donahue Construction Co
854 Snipes St
Donahue Construction CO Inc
854 Snipes St
Donnell Plumbing Inc
Martin Donnell, 2628 E 14th St
Duffy Construction
Cliff Duffy, 1505 E 19th St
East Cascade Electric
Dean Roderick, 1141 Oak St W
Edward Johnson Excavating
Ed Johnson, 1403 Lambert St
Ellett Construction Co
Vance Ellett, 5693 Chenoweth Rd
Ellett Construction CO
5693 Chenoweth Rd
Fastenal Company
3600 Crates Way
Fastenal Company
3600 Crates Way
Fastenal Company
3600 Crates Way
Footescape Landscape & Irrigation
Po Box 757
Footescape Landscape & Irrigation
Po Box 757
Footescape Landscape & Irrigation
Po Box 757
Gorge Glass & Contracting Inc
601 E 2nd St
Greenhill Lumber CO Inc
1215 West 1st Street
Greenhill Lumber CO Inc
1215 West 1st Street
Greenhill Lumber CO Inc
1215 West 1st Street
Hage Electric & Construction
Gary Hage, 5609 Cherry Heights Rd
HAGE Electric & Construction Services Inc
5609 Cherry Heights Rd
Hanson Painting
Gary Hanson, 910 E 11th St
Hanson Painting
910 E 11th St
Harmon Terray Painting & Paperhanging
501 E 8th St
Hartford's Kitchen & Bathroom Remodeling
420 East 1st Street
Hattenhauer Distributing CO
201 W 1st St
Heebink Floor & Carpet Instltn
John Heebink, 5973 Cherry Heights Rd
Hire Electric Inc
Ron Mc Hale, 2700 W 2nd St
Hire Electric Inc
2700 W 2nd St
Hughes Feed & Grain
723 East 3rd Street
Integrity Builders
Jerry Clark, 3315 Columbia View Dr
J Arlie Bryant Inc
Jack Bryant, 2000 W 6th St
Jack Pincock Construction
1113 Frost Ct
Jack Pincock Construction
1113 Frost Ct
Jack Wallace Plumbing & Pump
Jack Wallace, 852 Snipes St
Jeffery Bush Construction
Jeff Bush, 4369 Browns Creek Rd
Jeffrey Taylor Construction
Jeffrey Talyor, 1106 Blakely Way
JJ Castro Construction LLC
5573 Mosier-The Dalles Highway
Johnson Edward Excavating
1403 Lambert St
Juniper Heating
520 W 9th St
Juniper Heating Air Conditioning & Refrigeratn Inc
520 W 9th St
K & T Builders
953 Chenoweth Loop W
KASE Construction
Kase Limmeroth, PO Box 1276
Kent Home & Building
Jerry Kent, 5108 Five Mile Rd
Kiwi Fence Contractors
Ross Stafford, 215 Terminal Ave
Laroque's Wood Shop & Design
Frank Laroque, 5622 Wahtonka Rd
Laroque's Wood Shop & Design
5622 Wahtonka Road
Leaco Electric
3002 E 2nd St
Leaco Electric Security Systs
Laurel Lease, 3002 E 2nd St
Link's Custom Sheet Metal
3212 W 2nd St
Logistic Manufacturing Home
Robert Mc Hargue, 3151 Old Dufur Rd
Lumbermen's Building Centers
240 Terminal Avenue
Lumbermen's Building Centers
240 Terminal Avenue
Lumbermen's Building Centers
240 Terminal Avenue
Lundell Plumbing Heating & Air
Rod Caldwell, 220 W 4th St
Lundell Plumbing Heating Air - the Dalles
220 W 4th St
M & M Painting Papering Home
Marie Soderstrom, 4660 Cherry Heights Rd
MBR Construction
3265 Sandlin Rd
Michael Brien Construction
Michael OBrien, 500 W 7th St
Michael Bustos Construction
Michael Bustos, 2232 W 10th St
Mike Minnis Painting
Mike Minnis, 500 E 8th St
Mission Construction
222 W 14th St
Monte Wasson Excavating
6088 Eight Mile Rd
Monte Wasson Excavating
Monte Wasson, 6088 Eight Mile Rd
Mountain Cat Construction
Terry Harkrader, 1211 Pomona St
Mountain Construction
1211 Pomona St
Munsen Paving LLC
120 Steelhead Way
Needham Construction
Phillip Needham, 1415 E 18th St
North American Home Works
Bon Fisher, 206 Laughlin St
North American Home Works
206 Laughlin St
Northwest Drywall & Contr
Dale Hrigora, 402 W 7th St
Northwest Drywall and Contractor
402 W 7th St
Northwest Home Inspection
1020 E 8th St
NW Natural - Water Heater Sales & Installations
309 East 2nd Street
NW Natural - Water Heater Sales & Installations
309 East 2nd Street
NW Natural - Water Heater Sales & Installations
309 East 2nd Street
Oliver Floor Covering
102 East 3rd Street
Oregon Equipment Co Inc
Hewitt Hillis, 110 E 2nd St
Oregon Equipment Company Inc
110 E 2nd St
Pat Cheadle Painting
Pat Cheadle, 1109 Laughlin St
Precision Lumber CO
3800 Crates Way
Precision Lumber CO
3800 Crates Way
Pro-Line Lawn & Garden
1407 Trevitt Street
Proteus Technologies Inc
Robert Tuffer, 206 Madison St
Quality Air Systems
Bill Harvey, 529 W 3rd Pl
Quality Air Systems
529 W 3rd Pl
Red's Trading Post
2610 West 2nd Street
Riverview Construction
Tim Jarding, PO Box 1177
Riverview Construction
1613 Riverview St
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Jessica Devlaeminck, PO Box 984
Sawyers True Value Hardware
500 E 3rd St
SDC Construction
918 E 18th St
SDC Construction
918 E 18th St
Smart Lawn & Tree
3227 Three Mile Road
Speedy Rooter
Matthew O Brian, PO Box 367
Strategy Home Insulation Inc
1404 Nevada St
Taylor Jeff Construction
1106 Blakely Way
Terray Harmon Painting
Terrey Harmon, 501 E 8th St
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
The Dalles Marble & Granite
919 W 6th St
The Dalles Marble & Granite
919 W 6th St
Ting Industrial Group
3600 Crates Way
Tum-A-Lum Lumber CO
811 East 2nd Street
Tum-A-Lum Lumber CO
811 East 2nd Street
Tum-A-Lum Lumber CO
811 East 2nd Street
Tygh Valley Sand & Gravel
4120 River Road
Tygh Valley Sand & Gravel
4120 River Road
Tygh Valley Sand & Gravel
4120 River Road
Tygh Valley Sand & Gravel
4120 River Road
Visionary Builders
PO Box 176
Visionary Builders
5673 Eight Mile Road
Visionary Builders
5673 Eight Mile Rd
Webster's Septic Tank Svc
Lane Magill, 519 Terrace Dr
X L Overhead Construction
1102 W 2nd St


Hardware stores nearby:


Ballinger Refrigeration & Appliance
315 West 3rd Street
(541)296-2422
Barry Rents
333 Cherry Heights Road
(541)298-7368
Fastenal Company
3600 Crates Way
(541)296-3161
Home Depot
3600 West 6th Street
(541)296-7006
NW Natural - Water Heater Sales & Installations
309 East 2nd Street
(541)296-2229
Sawyer's True Value & Just Ask Rental
500 East 3rd Street
(541)296-4814
True Value & Just Ask Rental
500 East 3rd Street
(541)296-6899
Tum-A-Lum Lumber CO
811 East 2nd Street
(541)296-5414
Landscaping services and garden centers nearby:


Ashley Pump & Irrigation
4120 River Road
(541)483-2277
Ballinger Refrigeration & Appliance
315 West 3rd Street
(541)296-2422
Barry Rents
333 Cherry Heights Road
(541)298-7368
Copper's Home Center Inc
1001 West 6th Street
(541)296-9426
Cruz's Tree Service
1004 East 9th Street
(541)296-9403
Dalles Furniture & Sleep Center
116 East 2nd Street
(541)296-8755
Denney Gary Floor Covering Inc
816 West 6th Street
(541)298-4252
Dennis's Lawn Maintenance
702 E 11th St
(541)296-1850
Downey Furniture
601 East 3rd Street
(541)296-2871
Downey's Casual Corner
600 East 2nd Street
(541)298-8767
Fastenal Company
3600 Crates Way
(541)296-3161
Footescape Landscape & Irrigation
Po Box 757
(541)296-1424
Gorge Bedquarters
224 Terminal Avenue
(541)296-4341
Greenhill Lumber CO Inc
1215 West 1st Street
(541)296-2650
Hampton Furniture CO
306 East 2nd Street
(541)296-4646
Hartford's Kitchen & Bathroom Remodeling
420 East 1st Street
(541)296-9992
Home Depot
3600 West 6th Street
(541)296-7006
Hughes Feed & Grain
723 East 3rd Street
(541)296-5441
Laroque's Wood Shop & Design
5622 Wahtonka Road
(541)296-1066
Lumbermen's Building Centers
240 Terminal Avenue
(541)296-2248
NW Natural - Water Heater Sales & Installations
309 East 2nd Street
(541)296-2229
Oliver Floor Covering
102 East 3rd Street
(541)296-5616
Precision Lumber CO
3800 Crates Way
(541)298-4848
Pro-Line Lawn & Garden
1407 Trevitt Street
(541)296-4439
Red's Trading Post
2610 West 2nd Street
(541)298-7337
Sawyer's True Value & Just Ask Rental
500 East 3rd Street
(541)296-4814
Sawyers True Value Hardware
500 E 3rd St
(541)296-4814
Smart Lawn & Tree
3227 Three Mile Road
(541)298-1241
Staples
460 Mount Hood St
(541)298-2222
The Dalles Concrete Inc
4120 River Road
(541)298-5818
The Dalles Marble & Granite
919 W 6th St
(541)296-4124
True Value & Just Ask Rental
500 East 3rd Street
(541)296-6899
Tum-A-Lum Lumber CO
811 East 2nd Street
(541)296-5414
Turner's Home Furnishing
624 East 2nd Street
(541)296-6659
Tygh Valley Sand & Gravel
4120 River Road
(541)483-2277
Visionary Builders
5673 Eight Mile Road
(541)296-1527








The Dalles licensed home improvement contractors in 97058